calverley

© CalverleyInfo 2001-2012 - all rights reserved. This page last updated October 20, 2012

Census Index 1891 Pudsey: ED9

 

 

Piece RG12/3656, Enumeration District 9, Folios 117 - 124*, Enumerator Joseph Town


Commencing at Lowtown Railway Station and Comprising of South side of Lowtown down to and including Parkers School house on the one side and taking in on the North side Houses belonging to Richard Musgrave then the houses up to Lane End, all Lane End in the Pudsey township, Bramley View, Rayners Terrace, Rogers houses and Whitelands in the Lanes and the North side of Lane End down to and including the houses in Priestley Mill yard.

*Please note that folios 122 - 124 are severely damaged and count for about 160 missing entries.

 

 
Sch
Abode
Surname
Name
Rel
s/m
Age
Occupation
Birthplace
Fol
Sch
Abode
Surname
Name
Rel
s/m
Age
Occupation
Birthplace
Fol
1 Church School WALKER Annis Head s 53 School caretaker Farnley 117a
    WALKER Charles Bro s ? Warehouseman Bramley 117a
    WALKER William Son   6 Scholar Bramley 117a
2 Lowtown PYE George Head w 72 Pensioner Pudsey 117a
3 Lowtown HALLIDAY James Head m 47 Drysalter Pudsey 117a
    HALLIDAY Jane Wife m 42   Pateley Bridge 117a
    HALLIDAY Francis Son s 20 Leather Currier Pudsey 117a
    HALLIDAY Arthur Thorpe Son s 19 Bank Clerk Pudsey 117a
    HALLIDAY Herbert Son s 17 Warehose Ass. Pudsey 117a
    HALLIDAY Ethel Maude Dau   11 Scholar Pudsey 117a
    HALLIDAY James Henry Son   9 Scholar Pudsey 117a
    HALLIDAY Mary Ellen Dau   5 Scholar Pudsey 117a
4 Lowtown DOWGILL Arthur Head m 24 Boiler Maker's lab. Farsley 117a
    DOWGILL Hannah Mary Wife m 25   Bramley 117a
5 Lowtown JACKSON John Head m 82 Ret. Corn Miller Rothwell 117a
    JACKSON Sarah Wife m 64   WOR Upton 117a
    HOPKINS Ellen niece s 18   WAR Birmingham 117a
6 Lowtown RIDER Thomas Head m 71 Cloth Weaver Pudsey 117a
    RIDER Hannah Wife m 69   Pudsey 117a
    RIDER Christopher Son s 39 Cloth Weaver Pudsey 117a
7 Lowtown COATES Matthew Head w 40 Woolen weaver Pudsey 117a
    COATES John H Son s 18 Woolen weaver Pudsey 117a
    COATES Mary E Dau s 15 Woolen weaver Pudsey 117a
    COATES Annie Dau   12   Pudsey 117a
    COATES Bertha Dau   10 Scholar Pudsey 117a
    COATES Lilian Dau   6 Scholar Pudsey 117a
8 Lowtown WILCOCK William Head m 34 Core Maker Pudsey 117b
    WILCOCK Hannah Wife m 36 woolen weaver Pudsey 117b
    WILCOCK Tilda Dau s 14 Sewing machinist Pudsey 117b
    CUTTELL Charlotte board m 30 Sewing machinist Leeds 117b
9 Lowtown MUSGRAVE William Head w 61 woolen waste dealer Pudsey 117b
    MUSGRAVE Clara Dau s 33   Pudsey 117b
    PROCTOR Hannah vis w 63 housekeeper Pudsey 117b
10 Lowtown BINKS Edward Head m 40 carrier Pudsey 117b
    BINKS Sarah Wife m 37   Hull 117b
    BINKS Emily Ann Dau s 16 Woolen weaver Pudsey 117b
    BINKS Lavinia Dau   11 Scholar Pudsey 117b
    BINKS Simeon Son   15 Millhand Pudsey 117b
11 Lowtown MARSHALL John Head m 69 Cloth Weaver Pudsey 117b
    MARSHALL Alice Wife m 69   Pudsey 117b
    BENTLEY Violetta serv m 44 Dom. Serv. Pudsey 117b
12 Lowtown KAY George Head m 43 Butcher Otley 117b
    KAY Emma L Wife m 38   Pudsey 117b
    KAY William W Son s 16 Gocer's ass. Leeds 117b
13 Lowtown KING Christopher Head m 43 *cutter LAN Carnforth 117b
    KING Ellen Wife m 46   NFK New Buckenham 117b
14 Lowtown SMITH Urwin Head m 28 Bobbin maker Pudsey 117b
    SMITH Ellen Wife m 27   Pudsey 117b
    SMITH Martha E Dau   1   Pudsey 117b
15 Lowtown WILSON Joseph Head m 29 Blacksmith Pudsey 117b
    WILSON Annie Wife m 31   Pudsey 117b
    WILSON Mary Dau   3   Pudsey 117b
    WILSON Martha Annie Dau   2   Pudsey 117b
    WILSON Lawrence Rider Son   1   Pudsey 117b
    WILSON Jane Dau   2m   Pudsey 117b
16 Lowtown OSBORN John Head m 43 Gasworks Lab. BED Bedford 118a
    OSBORN Sarah Ann Wife m 36   BED Cranfield 118a
    OSBORN Sarah E Dau s 18 Woolen Drawer LAN Preston 118a
    OSBORN John Son   12 woolen piecener Drighlington 118a
    OSBORN Lucy Dau s 15 Boot Top Fitter Drighlington 118a
    OSBORN Luisa Dau   10 Scholar Drighlington 118a
    OSBORN Harry Son   8 Scholar Drighlington 118a
    OSBORN Mary Son   5 Scholar Drighlington 118a
17 Lowtown WILCOCK Frederick Head m 70 Weaver Drighlington 118a
    WILCOCK Sarah Wife m 70   Drighlington 118a
    PERKIN Robert board s 26 Lab. LAN Forrestholme 118a
    EMSLEY Joseph Naylor board s 25 Core Maker Pudsey 118a
18 Lowtown BINKS Lamartine Head m 41 Letter Carrier Pudsey 118a
    BINKS Martha A Wife m 41   Pudsey 118a
    BINKS Florence Louise Dau s 15 * of wool Pudsey 118a
    BINKS John Beaumont Son   13 Shoe Finisher Pudsey 118a
    BINKS Annie Dau   9 Scholar Queensbury 118a
    BINKS James Henry Son   5 Scholar Pudsey 118a
    BINKS George Victor Son   3   Pudsey 118a
19 Lowtown CARTER Christopher Head m 47 Greengrocer Pudsey 118a
    CARTER Jane Ruth Wife m 46   Pudsey 118a
    CARTER Hannah Dau s 19 Boot Top Fitter Pudsey 118a
    CARTER Willie Son s 15 Boot Finisher Pudsey 118a
20 Lowtown KIPLING Robert Head m 29 Gasworks Lab. Barnard Castle 118a
    KIPLING Hannah M Wife m 29   LIN Hemswell? 118a
    HARRISON William Kitchen     8   Farsley 118a
    HARRISON Harold     7   Farsley 118a
    HARRISON Lilian     5   Farsley 118a
21 Lowtown BATES Edmund Head m 41 Stove Grate Grinder Sheffield 118b
    BATES Ellen Wife m 41   NTH Northampton 118b
    BATES Fred Son s 18 Hairdresser Little Horton 118b
    BATES Arthur Son s 17 Joiner's app. Bowling 118b
    BATES Ernest Son   12 Scholar Pudsey 118b
    BATES Thomas Percy Son   10 Scholar Pudsey 118b
    BATES Edmund Son   6 Scholar Pudsey 118b
    BATES Harry Son   5 Scholar Pudsey 118b
22 Lane End WAY Charles Head m 22 Boot Rivetter Pudsey 118b
    WAY Emma Wife m 22   Pudsey 118b
23 Lane End FARRER Fountain Head m 43 Cloth Weaver Rodley 118b
    FARRER Elizabeth S B Wife m 42 Cloth Weaver Rodley 118b
    FARRER Earnshaw Son s 21 Moulder Rodley 118b
    FARRER Clara E Dau s 19 Cloth Weaver Rodley 118b
    FARRER Hannah May Dau s 15 Cloth Mender Rodley 118b
24 Lane End BOLTON Charles B Head m 24 Shoemaker Leeds 118b
    BOLTON Annie Wife m 22   Pudsey 118b
    BOLTON Harry Son   1   Pudsey 118b
25 Lane End HARRISON Dennis Head m 51 Shoe factory bookkeeper Pudsey 118b
    HARRISON Harriet E Wife m 39   Pudsey 118b
    HARRISON Alice Ann Dau s 22 Board School teacher Goole 118b
26 Lane End CRAMPTON Elizabeth Head s 66 Burler Pudsey 118b
27 Lane End NORTON Thomas Head m 62 Clothier Pudsey 118b
    NORTON Martha Wife m 62   Pudsey 118b
    NORTON Harrison Son s 33 woolen agent Pudsey 118b
    NORTON Isaac Son s 29 Butcher Pudsey 118b
    NORTON Hannah Dau s 23   Pudsey 118b
    NORTON Jane C Dau s 21 Dressmaker Pudsey 118b
28 Lane End RIDER Thomas Head m 28 Shoe Rivetter Pudsey 119a
    RIDER Harriet Wife m 26   Pudsey 119a
29 Lane End DUFTON George Head m 66 Clerk Pudsey 119a
    DUFTON Sarah A Wife m 66   Pudsey 119a
    DUFTON Matthew Henry Son s 19 Draughtsman at Foundry Pudsey 119a
    MATHERS Emeline Dau w 26   Pudsey 119a
    MATHERS Maud gdau   5   Pudsey 119a
    MATHERS John gson   2   Pudsey 119a
    MATHERS Mark G gson   10m?   Pudsey 119a
30 Lane End HARTLEY Millicent Head w 59 Burler Pudsey 119a
    HARTLEY Frances Dau s 20 worsted weaver Pudsey 119a
31 Lane End GAUNT Webster Head m 40 Leather Tanner Pudsey 119a
    GAUNT Mary Ann Wife m 41   Pudsey 119a
    GAUNT Walter Son s 15 Shoe Rivetter Pudsey 119a
    GAUNT Alfred Son   12 Bobbin Setter Worsted Pudsey 119a
    GAUNT William Henry Son   7 Scholar Pudsey 119a
    GAUNT Herbert Son   3   Bramley 119a
32 Lane End NASH William R Head m 54 Stone Cutter WIL Alburne 119a
    NASH Ann Wife m 54   DUR Swalwell 119a
33 Lane End KIRK Emily Head w 31 Cloth Weaver Pudsey 119a
    KIRK Annie Elizabeth Dau   11 Scholar Pudsey 119a
34 Lane End FENTON Mary Head m 30 Woolen weaver Pudsey 119a
    FENTON Elizabeth Dau   8 Scholar Pudsey 119a
    FENTON Herbert Son   7 Scholar Pudsey 119a
    FENTON Laura Dau   4   Pudsey 119a
    HANSON Hannah aunt s 67   Pudsey 119a
35 Lane End RIDER Joseph Head m 38 Joiner Pudsey 119b
    RIDER Emily Wife m 36   Pudsey 119b
    RIDER Amy Dau   12 Scholar Pudsey 119b
    RIDER Bertha Dau   10 Scholar Pudsey 119b
    RIDER Jessie Dau   9 Scholar Pudsey 119b
    RIDER Nellie Dau   6 Scholar Pudsey 119b
    RIDER Joseph Son   3   Pudsey 119b
36 Lane End WALKER Benjamin Head w 73 Ret. Woolen Manuf. Pudsey 119b
    VARLEY Harold gson s 15 Boot Clicker Bramley 119b
37 Lane End WARD John S Head s 45 Horse Driver Bramley 119b
    LEVER Susan J serv s 36 Charwoman CON Tregaron 119b
38 Lane End TURNER Joseph Head m 76 Ret. Cloth Manuf. Bramley 119b
    TURNER Mary Wife m 77   Pudsey 119b
    TURNER Jonathan Son s 48 Cloth Manuf. Pudsey 119b
    TURNER William Son s 36 Music Teacher Pudsey 119b
39 Lane End COULSON John W Head m 26 Newspaper Compositer Pudsey 119b
    COULSON Rebeca M Wife m 27   Pudsey 119b
40 Lane End BOOCOCK Mary A Head w 52   Pudsey 119b
    BOOCOCK James Son m 27 Proffesor of Music Pudsey 119b
    BOOCOCK Mary A Dau m 26   Pudsey 119b
41 Lane End WEBSTER Mary Wife m 24   Pudsey 119b
    WEBSTER Edith Dau   2m   Pudsey 119b
42 Lane End GREAVES Charles Head m 54 Drayman Kirby 119b
    GREAVES Sarah A Wife m 49   Weatherly 119b
    GREAVES Sam Son s 22 Mule Piecer Thorner 119b
    GREAVES Mabel Dau s 19 Cloth Weaver Bramley 119b
    GREAVES Charles Son s 14 App. Currier Bramley 119b
    GREAVES Jo? Dau   8 Scholar Pudsey 119b
    GREAVES Clara Dau   3   Pudsey 119b
    STRINGWELL Mary board s 19 worsted weaver LAN Crowby 119b
    WARD Mary Jane board s 24 worsted weaver Weatherly 120a
    WARD Lena board   1m   Pudsey 120a
43 Lane End HUTCHINSON John Head m 58 Engine Tenter Pudsey 120a
    HUTCHINSON William A Son s 28 bootmaker Pudsey 120a
    HUTCHINSON Margaret Dau s 27 boot machinist Pudsey 120a
44 Lane End THREAPLETON Joseph W Head m 33 Stove Maker Pudsey 120a
    THREAPLETON Ruth Ann Wife m 32   Pudsey 120a
    THREAPLETON Florence Dau   9 Scholar Pudsey 120a
    THREAPLETON Harold Son   4 Scholar Pudsey 120a
45 Lane End GAUNT John Head m 63 Wool Dyer Pudsey 120a
    GAUNT Sarah Wife m 64   Pudsey 120a
46 Lane End CROWTHER Sarah E Head w 58   Pudsey 120a
    FENTON John board m 26 Shoemaker Pudsey 120a
    FENTON Amelia board m 25   Pudsey 120a
    FENTON Edith board   3   Pudsey 120a
    FENTON Ernest board   6m   Pudsey 120a
47 Lane End BROADBENT James Head m 67 Woolen weaver Bramley 120a
    BROADBENT Elizabeth Wife m 66   Bolton 120a
    WALTON William board w 64 Ret. Bookkeeper Pudsey 120a
48 Lane End WALKER Thomas Patterson Head m 37 Farmer Armley 120a
    WALKER Margaret Wife m 36   Birkenshaw 120a
    WALKER Alice Ann Dau s 16 Millhand Bramley 120a
    WALKER Albert Son   13 Millhand Pudsey 120a
    WALKER Lizzie Hilda Dau   11 Scholar Pudsey 120a
    WALKER Sarah Dau   10 Scholar Pudsey 120a
    WALKER Frederick William Son   7   Pudsey 120a
    WALKER Emma Louisa Dau   5   Pudsey 120a
    WALKER John William Son   2   Pudsey 120a
    WALKER Susannah Dau   6m   Pudsey 120a
49 Lane End KITCHEN James Head m 47 Currier Meanwood 120b
    KITCHEN Elizabeth Wife m 41   Calverley 120b
    KITCHEN Thomas Son s 20 Currier Bramley 120b
    KITCHEN Alfred Son s 18 Grinder Bramley 120b
    KITCHEN Sarah E Dau s 17   Pudsey 120b
    KITCHEN William Son s 15 Boot Rivetter Pudsey 120b
    KITCHEN Ada Dau   11 Scholar Pudsey 120b
    KITCHEN Annie Dau   6 Scholar Pudsey 120b
    KITCHEN James Son   3   Pudsey 120b
    KITCHEN Clara Dau   5 Scholar Pudsey 120b
    KITCHEN Isabella Dau   1   Pudsey 120b
50 Lane End MYERS Samuel Head m 25 Currier Pudsey 120b
    MYERS Harriet Wife m 27   Leeds 120b
51 Lane End MYERS Samuel Head w 60 Quarry Lab. Farsley 120b
    MYERS Sarah Dau s 20 Dressmaker Pudsey 120b
52 Lane End YOUNG John Head m 39 Railway Porter HUN Huntingdon 120b
    YOUNG Charlotte Wife m 40   London 120b
    INESON Nellie adopt   2   Batley 120b
    TURWELL Charles board a 21 Railway Porter LIN Heighington 120b
    SMITH George J board a 16 Railway Porter LIN Spalding 120b
    THACKERAH John William board m 42 Newsagent Bawtry 120b
53 Lane End HORSFALL Maria Wife m 40   Pudsey 120b
    HORSFALL Jane Ann Dau s 14 worsted spinner Pudsey 120b
    COOPER John W Head m 21 woolen spinner Farsley 120b
    COOPER Ada Wife m 25   Farnley 120b
    COOPER Ernest Son s 15 Clerk Boot manuf. Pudsey 120b
    COOPER Rezon Ambrose Son   12 worsted spinner Pudsey 120b
    COOPER Frederick Son   8 Scholar Leeds 120b
54 Lane End FOWLER Phoebe Head w 63 Grocer Pudsey 121a
    FOWLER Albert H Son s 27 Clicker Pudsey 121a
    FOWLER Emily Dau s 23 Burler Pudsey 121a
    FOWLER Elizabeth gdau   7 Scholar Pudsey 121a
55 Lane End COOPER Alfred Head s 28 Cloth Weaver Aberford 121a
    COOPER Hannah sister s 40 housekeeper Spofforth 121a
    COOPER Florence sister s 19 Cloth Weaver Pudsey 121a
56 Lane End COOPER James Head m 27 Gen Lab. Spofforth 121a
    COOPER Mary Wife m 36   NTH Denton 121a
    COOPER Leah Dau   7 Scholar Pudsey 121a
57 Lane End HINCHLIFFE John Head m 35 Tanner Pudsey 121a
    HINCHLIFFE Rose Wife m 36   Holme on Spalding Moor 121a
    HINCHLIFFE Harry Son   12 Scholar Pudsey 121a
    HINCHLIFFE Fred Son   6 Scholar Pudsey 121a
58 Lane End BOLTON James H Head m 27 Machine Maker & Fitter Leeds 121a
    BOLTON Annette Wife m 30   Leeds 121a
    BOLTON John Edward Son   1   Bramley 121a
59 Lane End PARKER John A Head m 41 woolen spinner Pudsey 121a
    PARKER Hannah Wife m 32   Pudsey 121a
    PARKER William Son s 21 woolen spinner Pudsey 121a
    PARKER Hannah Dau s 18 woolen warper Pudsey 121a
    PARKER Ann E Dau   11 Scholar Pudsey 121a
    PARKER Henrietta Dau   9 Scholar Pudsey 121a
    PARKER Herbert Son   2   Pudsey 121a
    PARKER Benjamin Son   7m?   Pudsey 121a
60 Lane End ROBINSON George Head m 28 Clerk in Holy Orders BED Bedford 121a
    ROBINSON Ethel Maude Wife m 24   Otley 121a
    EXLEY Joseph Head   52 Letter Carrier Pudsey 121a
    EXLEY Emma Wife   48   NTH Northampton 121a
    EXLEY Gertrude Ann Dau   11   Pudsey 121a
61 Lane End RAYNER John E Head m 28 Worsted Spinning Foreman Calverley 121b
    RAYNER Jane Wife m 24   Ossett 121b
    RAYNER Henry Edmondson Son   4   Bramley 121b
    RAYNER Edgar Elliott Son   3   Pudsey 121b
    RAYNER Clarice Anna Dau   1   Pudsey 121b
62 Lane End NAYLOR John S Head m 52 Woolen Warper Pudsey 121b
    NAYLOR Martha Wife m 49   Farsley 121b
    NAYLOR Joseph Son s 24 Compositor Pudsey 121b
    NAYLOR Jane A Dau s 22 Woolen weaver Pudsey 121b
    NAYLOR Willie Son s 16 Boot Finisher Pudsey 121b
    NAYLOR Sarah H Dau   14 Dressmaker Pudsey 121b
    NAYLOR Elizabeth Dau   11 Scholar Pudsey 121b
63 Lane End GLOVER Robert Head m 46 Fuller Pudsey 121b
    GLOVER Hannah Wife m 45   Pudsey 121b
    GLOVER Arthur Son s 18 Fuller Pudsey 121b
    GLOVER Harry Son s 16 Piler Pudsey 121b
    GLOVER Martha H Dau s 14 Sewing machinist Pudsey 121b
    GLOVER Watson Son   13 Scholar Bramley 121b
64 Lane End CONWAY Alfred Head m 26 Stone Mason LEI Leicester 121b
    CONWAY Mary Wife m 24   Batley Carr 121b
    CONWAY Sarah E Dau   4   Pudsey 121b
65 Lane End MURGATROYD James Head m 42 Gas Stoker Armley 121b
    MURGATROYD Martha Wife m 42   Pudsey 121b
    MURGATROYD William Son s 20 Shemaker Armley 121b
    MURGATROYD Joseph Son s 16 Mill Carrier Pudsey 121b
    MURGATROYD Mary D Dau s 18   Armley 121b
    MURGATROYD Annie Dau   13 Scholar Pudsey 121b
    MURGATROYD Alice M Dau   8 Scholar Pudsey 121b
    MURGATROYD James Son   2   Pudsey 121b
    MURGATROYD Harry Son   6 Scholar Pudsey 121b
66 Lane End * J* Head * * * * 122a
    * S* * * * * * 122a
    * Al* * * * * * 122a
67 Lane End * C* Head * * * * 122a
    * M* * * * * * 122a
    * Sa* * * * * * 122a
    * Ge* * * * * * 122a
    * Ha* * * * * * 122a
    * Ja* * * * * * 122a
    * M* * * * * * 122a
68 Lane End * Jo* Head * * * * 122a
    * J* * * * * * 122a
    * F* * * * * * 122a
69 Lane End * Sa* Head * * * * 122a
    * Es* * * * * * 122a
    * Ha* * * * * * 122a
    * J* * * * * * 122a
70 Lane End * J* Head * * * * 122a
    * Ruth * * * * * 122a
71 Priestley Mill CORDINGLEY Lister Head m 27 Fuller Rodley 122a
    CORDINGLEY Sarah Wife m 27 * Calverley 122a
    CORDINGLEY John William Son   8 * Calverley 122a
    CORDINGLEY Alfred Son   7 * Calverley 122a
    CORDINGLEY Christiana Dau   5 * Calverley 122a
72 Priestley Mill GRANGE William Dyson Head m 40 * Pudsey 122a
    GRANGE Hannah Wife m 40 * Pudsey 122a
    GRANGE Ernest William Son s 15 * Pudsey 122a
    GRANGE Sheard Son   10 * Pudsey 122a
73 * * * * * * * Calverley 122b
    * * * * * * Calverley 122b
    * * * * * * Calverley 122b
    * * * * * * Ossett 122b
    * * * * * * Batley 122b
    * * * * * * Batley Carr 122b
    * * * * * * Ireland? 122b
    * * * * * * Batley 122b
    * * * * * * Batley 122b
    * * * * * * Batley 122b
    * * * * * * Batley 122b
    * * * * * * Batley 122b
    * * * * * * Dewsbury 122b
    * * * * * * London Clerkenwell 122b
    * * * * * * London Chiswick 122b
    * * * * * * London Chiswick 122b
    * * * * * * London Chiswick 122b
    * * * * * * LIN Louth 122b
    * * * * * * LIN Holton le Clay 122b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 122b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 122b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 122b
    * * * * * * Bramley 122b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 122b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 122b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 122b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 122b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 122b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 122b
78 The Lanes * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
79 The Lanes * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
80 The Lanes * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
81 The Lanes * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
82 Rayner's Terr. * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
83 Rayner's Terr. * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
84 Rayner's Terr. * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * * 123a
    * * * * * * Farnley 123b
    * * * * * * Hunslet 123b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 123b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 123b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 123b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 123b
    * * * * * * Eccleshill 123b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 123b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 123b
    * * * * * * Barden 123b
    * * * * * * Shipley 123b
    * * * * * * Bingley 123b
    * * * * * * Horsforth 123b
    * * * * * * Rawden 123b
    * * * * * * Rawden 123b
    * * * * * * Eccleshill 123b
    * * * * * * Rawden 123b
    * * * * * * Rawden 123b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 123b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 123b
    * * * * * * Pudsey 123b
    * * * * * * Farsley 123b
    * * * * * * Farsley 123b
    * * * * * * Farsley 123b
    * * * * * * Farsley 123b
    * * * * * * Farsley 123b
91 Rodgers Houses * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
92 Rodgers Houses * * * * * * * 124a
93 Rodgers Houses * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
94 Rodgers Houses * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
95 Rodgers Houses * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
96 Whitelands * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
97 Whitelands * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
98 Whitelands * * * * * * * 124a
99 Whitelands * * * * * * * 124a
100 Whitelands * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * * 124a
    * * * * * * *on 124b
    * * * * * * *on 124b
    * * * * * * *on 124b
    * * * * * * *on 124b
    * * * * * * *on 124b
    * * * * * * Calverley 124b
    * * * * * * *ley 124b